MouseReel Sensor Interface

Results: 188
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Type Interface Type Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case ESD Protection Qualification Packaging
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 4-20mA Current Loop Transmitters A 595-X A 595-XTR115U 2 305In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 3,68
€ 2,80
€ 2,57
€ 2,32
Reel
€ 2,00
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500
Current Transmitter 2-Wire 36 V 7.5 V 200 uA - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Sensor Interface Ambient Light Sensor AEC-Q101 Qualified 6 366In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 1,87
€ 1,75
€ 1,57
€ 1,45
Reel
€ 1,25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 300
3.6 V 2.5 V - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT AEC-Q101 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Vishay Semiconductors Sensor Interface Amb Lt Snsr w/IR Emt w/I2C Intf 16bit 1 418In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 1,67
€ 1,54
€ 1,40
€ 1,29
Reel
€ 1,09
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 500
- 25 C + 85 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Sensor Interface Dual IO Link Master
986In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 19,55
€ 15,63
€ 14,65
€ 13,75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 788
SMD/SMT TQFN-EP-48 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Sensor Interface Low Power IO-Link Device Transceiver
804In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 11,03
€ 8,64
€ 8,05
€ 7,39
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 643
SMD/SMT TQFN-EP-24 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Sensor Interface Low Power Industrial Octal Digital Input
885In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 5,87
€ 4,50
€ 4,16
€ 3,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 708
SMD/SMT TSSOP-28 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Analog Devices / Maxim Integrated Sensor Interface Thermistor-to-Digital Converter
6 970In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 6,92
€ 5,36
€ 4,97
€ 4,54
Reel
€ 3,89
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 5 576
: 2 500
Thermistor to Digital Converter 5.5 V 3 V - 55 C + 125 C SMD/SMT uMAX-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with low r 384In Stock
5 000Expected 07/01/2027
Cut Tape
€ 2,81
€ 2,11
€ 1,94
€ 1,74
Reel
€ 1,59
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5 000
Serial, SPI 36 V 74.75 V 1.5 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VQFN-10 With ESD Protection Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with low r 704In Stock
5 000Expected 17/05/2027
Cut Tape
€ 2,87
€ 2,14
€ 1,96
€ 1,76
Reel
€ 1,59
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5 000
Serial, SPI 36 V 7 V 1.5 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VQFN-10 With ESD Protection Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Digital sensor outpu t driver with low r 83In Stock
10 000Expected 29/03/2027
Cut Tape
€ 2,78
€ 2,09
€ 1,92
€ 1,72
Reel
€ 1,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5 000
Serial, SPI 36 V 4.75 V 1.5 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VQFN-10 With ESD Protection Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface DUAL OUTPUT DIRECTION DETECTION SPEED SENSOR 2 025In Stock
9 600On Order
Cut Tape
€ 5,62
€ 4,63
€ 4,22
€ 4,08
Reel
€ 3,53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
Hall Effect 24 V 4 V - 40 C + 160 C SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface TRUE ZERO SPEED LOW JITTER HIGH ACCURACY 2 412In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 5,17
€ 4,89
€ 4,51
€ 4,21
Reel
€ 3,84
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
Hall Effect 24 V 4 V 7 mA - 40 C + 150 C Through Hole Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Allegro MicroSystems Sensor Interface FULLY PROGRAMMABLE SELF CALIBRATING TPOS GEAR TOOTH SENSOR 2 656In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 6,17
€ 5,87
€ 5,41
€ 5,07
Reel
€ 4,66
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 450
Hall Effect 24 V 3.3 V 6.5 mA - 40 C + 150 C Through Hole Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
STMicroelectronics Sensor Interface 18 to 32.5V IO-Link PHY2 Transceiver IC 1 296In Stock
3 000On Order
Cut Tape
€ 4,45
€ 3,40
€ 3,13
€ 2,84
Reel
€ 2,44
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000
IO-Link Master Transceiver IO-Link, Serial 32.5 V 18 V 4 mA - 25 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VFQFPN-26 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Sensor Interface IT should be in system 2 966In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 1,86
€ 1,83
Reel
€ 1,56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 500
PSI5 6 V 4 V - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-14 With ESD Protection Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Sensor Interface Single channel touch turnkey device with GPIO output and configuration. Its supports robust low power and water tolerant touch 7 503In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 0,55
€ 0,54
Reel
€ 0,464
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4 000
5.5 V 2 V - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 2-Ch 12-bit automo t ive capacitance to A 595-FDC2112QDNTTQ1 580In Stock
4 500Expected 26/04/2027
Cut Tape
€ 6,47
€ 4,99
€ 4,62
€ 4,21
Reel
€ 3,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4 500
- 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 2-Ch 28-bit capaci t ance to digital con A 595-FDC2212DNTT 355In Stock
4 500Expected 01/03/2027
Cut Tape
€ 6,67
€ 5,15
€ 4,77
€ 4,35
Reel
€ 3,79
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4 500
- 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT WSON-12 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 4-Ch 28-bit automo t ive capacitance to A 595-FDC2214QRGHTQ1 1 798In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 8,74
€ 6,79
€ 6,31
€ 5,78
Reel
€ 4,95
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4 500
- 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Differential inducti ve switch for MCU-l A 595-LDC0851HDSGT 10 096In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 0,86
€ 0,784
€ 0,704
€ 0,621
Reel
€ 0,565
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000
20 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT WSON-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface 4-channel inductance -to-digital convert 1 168In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 2,32
€ 1,73
€ 1,58
€ 1,42
Reel
€ 1,21
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3 000
1.89 V 1.71 V 460 uA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Signal Conditioner f or Resistive Sensin A 595-PGA305ARHHR 175In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 11,87
€ 9,35
€ 8,72
€ 8,03
Reel
€ 7,67
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
Signal Conditioner and Transmitter I2C 30 V 3.3 V 2.5 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT VQFN-36 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Sgl Supply Auto-Zero Sensor Amp A 595-PG A 595-PGA308AIDGSR 863In Stock
750Expected 30/10/2026
Cut Tape
€ 6,53
€ 5,03
€ 4,66
€ 4,47
Reel
€ 3,79
€ 3,62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
5.5 V 2.7 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT MSOP-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface PGA309 Voltage Out P rog Sensor Cndtner A 595-PGA309AIPWR 275In Stock
1 000On Order
Cut Tape
€ 8,09
€ 6,29
€ 5,83
€ 5,34
Reel
€ 4,85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
5 V 2.7 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Sensor Interface Vout Prgrmble Sensor Conditioner 363In Stock
1 000On Order
Cut Tape
€ 16,82
€ 13,33
€ 12,46
€ 11,51
Reel
€ 10,97
€ 10,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250
5.5 V 2.7 V - 55 C + 150 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-16 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel