Microcontrollers - MCU

Results: 20 410
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (EUR) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Mounting Style Package/Case Core Program Memory Size Data Bus Width ADC Resolution Maximum Clock Frequency Number of I/Os Data RAM Size Supply Voltage - Min Supply Voltage - Max Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Qualification Packaging
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 5V Cortex M0+ 32KB Flash, 64Pin, TQFP 85C Temp 477In Stock
€ 1,16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 48 MHz 52 I/O 4 kB 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32-bit 200MHz MCU, DP-FPU, 64K Flash, 16K RAM, 40Msps 12-bit ADCs, Op Amps, Comp 463In Stock
€ 1,81
€ 1,64
€ 1,49
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-48 64 kB 32 bit 12 bit 200 MHz 35 I/O 16 kB 3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU 5V Cortex M0+ 32KB Flash, 4K SRAM, PTC, PDID 790In Stock
€ 0,883
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 ARM Cortex M0+ 32 kB 32 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 52 I/O 4 kB 2.7 V 3.63 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 14KB Flash, 1KB RAM, 128B EEPROM, 12b Diff. ADCC, 1xOP-AMP, 2x16-bit dual PWM 393In Stock
€ 1,69
€ 1,55
€ 1,40
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SPDIP-28 RISC 14 kB 12 bit 32 MHz 25 I/O 1 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB Flash, 512B RAM, 128B EEPROM, 12b Diff. ADCC, 1xOP-AMP, 2x16-bit dual PWM 358In Stock
€ 1,88
€ 1,72
€ 1,56
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PDIP-40 RISC 74 kB 12 bit 32 MHz 36 I/O 512 B 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 14KB Flash, 1KB RAM, 12b Differential ADCC, 1x OpAmp, Low-Power Analog 362In Stock
€ 1,86
€ 1,70
€ 1,55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PDIP-40 RISC 14 kB 8 bit/16 bit 12 bit 32 MHz 18 I/O 1 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 28KB Flash, 2KB RAM, 12b Differential ADCC, 3x OpAmp, Low-Power Analog 298In Stock
€ 2,25
€ 2,06
€ 1,87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SPDIP-28 PIC 28 kB 8 bit 10 bit 64 MHz 25 I/O 2 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 28KB Flash, 2KB RAM, 12b Differential ADCC, 4x OpAmp, Low-Power Analog 428In Stock
€ 1,56
€ 1,43
€ 1,29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT PIC 28 kB 8 bit 10 bit 64 MHz 36 I/O 2 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 3.5KB, 256B RAM, 17x I/O,ADC, CCP, EUSART, SPI/I2C 1 029In Stock
€ 0,602
€ 0,55
€ 0,503
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-20 PIC16 3.5 kB 8 bit 10 bit 32 MHz 18 I/O 256 B 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 128KB Flash, 3.5KB RAM, 256B EEPROM, 10b ADC2, 5b DAC, Comp, PWM, CCP, CWG, HLT 434In Stock
€ 1,63
€ 1,48
€ 1,35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-40 PIC18 128 kB 8 bit 10 bit 64 MHz 36 I/O 3.5 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB, 8KB RAM, 20p, 24MHz, MVIO, 12b ADC, ZCD, DAC, 2xUART, SPI, TWI 1 551In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 1,32
€ 1,29
€ 1,21
Reel
€ 1,10
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 600
SMD/SMT SOIC-20 AVR 64 kB 8 bit 12 bit 24 MHz 16 I/O 8 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB, RWW, 6KB RAM, 28p, 20MHz, CFD, 12b ADC, PGA, 2xComp, DAC, 3xUART, SPI, TWI 1 617In Stock
€ 0,998
€ 0,963
€ 0,912
€ 0,903
€ 0,827
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-28 64 kB 8 bit/16 bit 12 bit 20 MHz 23 I/O 6 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB, RWW, 6KB RAM, 48p, 20MHz, CFD, 12b ADC, PGA, 2xComp, DAC, 3xUART, SPI, TWI 3 444In Stock
€ 1,27
€ 1,25
€ 1,18
€ 1,07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT VQFN-48 64 kB 8 bit/16 bit 12 bit 20 MHz 42 I/O 6 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU AVR USB 16K FL 16MHz Ind Temp Grn 3 881In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 4,64
€ 4,54
€ 4,49
€ 4,45
Reel
€ 3,86
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1 500
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 AVR 32 kB 8 bit 10 bit 16 MHz 26 I/O 2.5 kB 2.7 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU LQFP Green IND TEMPMRL A 8 998In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 10,28
€ 9,61
€ 9,55
€ 9,49
Reel
€ 8,49
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 800
SMD/SMT LQFP-144 ARM Cortex M4 1 MB 32 bit 16 bit 120 MHz 117 I/O 128 kB 1.08 V 1.32 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology ARM Microcontrollers - MCU CM4, QFN 64, 512KFlash,Tray, USB,Extended Temp 2 821In Stock
€ 5,44
€ 5,00
€ 4,52
€ 4,51
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT VQFN-64 ARM Cortex M4F 512 kB 32 bit 12 bit 120 MHz 51 I/O 192 kB 1.71 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C AEC-Q100 Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU MCU32, 120MHz, 1MB ECC Flash, USB FS, CAN-FD, 12-bit ADC, Motor Control 4 134In Stock
€ 10,03
€ 9,19
€ 8,33
€ 8,29
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-100 MIPS32 microAptiv 1 MB 32 bit 12 bit 80 MHz 78 I/O 256 kB 2.3 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 125 C Tray
Microchip Technology 16-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 16 Bit MCU, 16 MIPS 256KB Flash XLP, LCD 3 370In Stock
€ 6,11
€ 5,62
€ 5,09
€ 5,07
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-100 PIC24F 256 kB 16 bit 10 bit, 12 bit 32 MHz 85 I/O 16 kB 2 V 3.6 V - 40 C + 85 C Tray
Microchip Technology 32-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32bit MCU, 64TQFP 120MHz 2 analog comp 12 534In Stock
€ 7,54
€ 6,92
€ 6,27
€ 6,25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-64 MIPS32 M4K 512 kB 32 bit 10 bit 120 MHz 49 I/O 128 kB 2.3 V 3.6 V 0 C + 70 C Tray
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 14KB, 1KB RAM, 4xPWMs, Comparator, DAC, ADC, CWG, 2 EUSART, SPI/I2C 11 624In Stock
€ 1,45
€ 1,32
€ 1,24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT TQFP-44 PIC16 14 kB 8 bit 10 bit 32 MHz 36 I/O 1 kB 2.3 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tray

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 14KB FL 1KBRAM 32MHz 12I/0 Enhanced Mid 31 131In Stock
Cut Tape
€ 1,48
€ 1,43
€ 1,40
€ 1,38
€ 1,37
Reel
€ 1,23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2 600
SMD/SMT SOIC-14 PIC16 14 kB 8 bit 10 bit 32 MHz 12 I/O 1 kB 2.3 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB FL 256R 18 I/O 5 773In Stock
€ 2,54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SOIC-20 PIC16 7 kB 8 bit 10 bit 20 MHz 18 I/O 256 B 4.5 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube

Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 7KB 368 RAM 16 I/O 5 092In Stock
€ 3,99
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-20 PIC16 7 kB 8 bit No ADC 20 MHz 16 I/O 368 B 2 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 32KB FL 4KBRM 16MIPS 12bit ADC CTMU 4 337In Stock
€ 3,22
€ 3,20
€ 2,95
€ 2,73
€ 2,68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT SSOP-28 PIC18 32 kB 8 bit 12 bit 64 MHz 24 I/O 3.6 kB 1.8 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C Tube
Microchip Technology 8-bit Microcontrollers - MCU 64KB Flash, 4KB RAM, 1KB EEPROM, 12-bit ADC2, Vector Interrupts, DMA, MAP, DIA, DAC, Comp, PWM, CWG, HLT, WWDT, SCAN/CRC, ZCD, PPS, UART, SPI/I2C, IDLE/DOZE/PMD 39 972In Stock
€ 1,86
€ 1,69
€ 1,55
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
SMD/SMT QFN-28 PIC18 64 kB 8 bit 12 bit 64 MHz 25 I/O 4 kB 2.3 V 5.5 V - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Tube