Embedded Box Computers

 Embedded Box Computers
Embedded Box Computers are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many embedded box computer manufacturers including ADLINK Technology, ASUS, EDATEC, Nexcom, Raspberry Pi, Seeed Studio, StereoLabs & more.
More...

Please view our large selection of embedded box computers below.
Ergebnisse: 734
Auswählen Bild Teile-Nr. Herst. Beschreibung Datenblatt Verfügbarkeit Preis (EUR) Ergebnisse in der Tabelle nach dem Einheitspreis bei Ihrer Menge filtern. Menge RoHS ECAD Model Produkt-Typ Prozessormarke Prozessorart Chipsets Frequenz Maximale RAM-Kapazität Installiertes RAM Cache-Speicher Betriebsversorgungsspannung Schnittstellen-Typ Minimale Betriebstemperatur Maximale Betriebstemperatur Abmessungen Code-Name
NexAIoT Embedded Box Computers
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
6Auf Lager
€ 1.374,28
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Intel Core i3/i5/i7/i9 Q670E PCH 1 GHz, 1.1 GHz, 1.4 GHz, 1.9 GHz, 2.1 GHz, 2.4 GHz 64 GB 12 MB, 18 MB, 24 MB, 25 MB, 30 MB, 36 MB 12 VDC to 30 VDC HDMI, mSATA, USB - 20 C + 60 C 215 mm x 272 mm x 102 mm
Advantech Embedded Box Computers AI Inference System, NVIDIA JetsonT4000 widetemp, 64GB 2Auf Lager
€ 7.187,17
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers NVIDIA Jetson T4000, Jetson T5000 64 kB 19 V to 36 V I2C - 10 C + 60 C 217 mm x 184.5 mm x 76.4 mm
Advantech Embedded Box Computers TREK-303R with SDP 1.0 connector 1Auf Lager
€ 433,34
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers
NexAIoT Embedded Box Computers TT300 w/ Intel Alder Lake-S Gen 12 & 13 CPU FCLGA1700 (35W)2 EXP slots, Q670, 1 x DDR5
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
4Auf Lager
€ 1.043,27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Intel Core i7/i5/i3 4.8 GHz 24 V USB - 5 C + 55 C 200.2 mm x 270 mm x 141.8 mm
Advantech Embedded Box Computers H61, 4 PoE, 2 LAN, 4 USB3.0, 6 COM, 8-bi 1Auf Lager
€ 1.054,72
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers
Phoenix Contact Embedded Box Computers VL3 UPC 2440 EDGE 2Auf Lager
7erwartet ab 26.10.2026
€ 1.892,62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel i225-IT 16 GB 24 V USB - 20 C + 60 C 100 mm x 100 mm x 50 mm

NexAIoT Embedded Box Computers NISE3800P2E w/ intel Sky Lake Gen6 CPU FCLGA1151(35W), Q170, 2x DDR4 HDMI, DP, DVI-D, 4x USB 3.0, 2x USB, 3x LAN, 2x RS232, 2x mPCIe, SIM, SSD Slot 9-30 VDC, -5 - 55C, WDH: 215x272x114 mm, PCI & 1x PCIex4 Slot (Barebone only. Any additional component
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
2Auf Lager
€ 1.132,92
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Intel Core i3/i5/i7 Q170 PCH 2.3 GHz, 2.4 GHz, 2.7 GHz 32 GB 4 MB, 6 MB, 8 MB 9 V to 30 V RS-232, USB - 5 C + 60 C 215 mm x 272 mm x 114 mm
Asus Embedded Box Computers The ASUS NUC 15 Pro Barebone Kit delivers powerful computing in a compact form, designed for versatility across applications from business to creative and high-performance AI applications.
Mouser verkauft dieses Produkt nicht in Ihre Region.
Embedded Box Computers Intel Intel Core 5 210H SoC 1.7 GHz to 5.3 GHz 24 MB 19 VDC HDMI, RJ45, USB 0 C + 40 C 4.6 in x 4.4 in x 1.45 in
Olmatic Embedded Box Computers wiu 1 - 1.2Ghz with Broadcom BCM2837 9Auf Lager
€ 1.113,63
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Broadcom BCM2837 1.2 GHz 1 GB 0 GB 7 V to 24 V 159 mm x 128 mm x 90 mm
Asus Embedded Box Computers PE1100N / Arm System, NVIDIA Jetson Orin Nano 4G
Mouser verkauft dieses Produkt nicht in Ihre Region.
Embedded Box Computers Arm Cortex-A78AE 12 V to 24 V Ethernet - 20 C + 60 C 152 mm x 114 mm x 72 mm
Asus Embedded Box Computers PE1100N /Arm System, NVIDIA Jetson Orin Nano 8G
Mouser verkauft dieses Produkt nicht in Ihre Region.
Embedded Box Computers Arm Cortex-A78AE 12 V to 24 V Ethernet - 20 C + 60 C 152 mm x 114 mm x 72 mm
StereoLabs Embedded Box Computers The ZED Box is a powerful AI computer offering spatial computing capabilities for autonomous robotics and smart video analytics. The ZED Box Series includes a quad-port GMSL2 interface to connect up to four ZED X cameras or monocular ZED X One GMSL2
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
39Auf Bestellung
€ 2.701,90
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers 0 C + 50 C 124 mm x 92 mm x 71 mm
Asus Embedded Box Computers The ASUS NUC 15 Pro Barebone Kit delivers powerful computing in a compact form, designed for versatility across applications from business to creative and high-performance AI applications.
Mouser verkauft dieses Produkt nicht in Ihre Region.
Embedded Box Computers Intel Intel Core 5 210H SoC 1.7 GHz to 5.3 GHz 24 MB 19 VDC HDMI, RJ45, USB 0 C + 40 C 4.6 in x 4.4 in x 1.45 in
ADLINK Technology Embedded Box Computers PXIe-3937/M4G/HDD/Win103U PXI Intel i3-7100E processor with 4GB memory & 500GB(or greater) HDD & Win10 IOT LTSC Value 3Auf Lager
€ 5.503,80
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Core i3-7100E HM175 2.9 GHz Ethernet, GPIB, USB 0 C + 50 C
ADLINK Technology Embedded Box Computers PXIe-3987/M16G/SSD/Win103U PXI Intel i7-7820EQ processor with 16GB memory & 240GB(or greater) SSD & Win10 IOT LTSC High End 3Auf Lager
€ 9.942,38
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel
Raspberry Pi Embedded Box Computers Pi400HU desktop computer kit 9Auf Lager
€ 82,65
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Broadcom ARM Cortex A72 1.8 GHz 4 GB 5 V Ethernet, GPIO, HDMI, LAN, USB 0 C + 50 C 286 mm x 122 mm x 23 mm
EDATEC Embedded Box Computers ED-IPC2110 V1.0,CM4102032, 2GB DDR,32GB eMMC with Wi-Fi & Bluetooth,2x isolated RS232, 2x isolated RS485, 1x Raspberry Pi certified antenna,1x 4G(EU) module,1x 4G antenna,and a set of metal case
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
28Auf Lager
€ 280,72
€ 273,76
€ 268,78
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Broadcom BCM2711 1.5 GHz, 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz 2 GB 2 GB 9 V to 36 V 4 G LTE, Bluetooth, Ethernet, HDMI, RS-232/485, USB 2.0, WiFi - 25 C + 60 C 143 mm x 100 mm x 35 mm
Raspberry Pi Embedded Box Computers Pi400HU, unit only 27Auf Lager
€ 60,20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Broadcom ARM Cortex A72 1.8 GHz 4 GB 5 V Ethernet, GPIO, LAN, USB 0 C + 50 C 286 mm x 122 mm x 23 mm
Raspberry Pi Embedded Box Computers Pi400KR, unit only 28Auf Lager
€ 61,43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Broadcom ARM Cortex A72 1.8 GHz 4 GB 5 V Ethernet, GPIO, LAN, USB 0 C + 50 C 286 mm x 122 mm x 23 mm
Seeed Studio Embedded Box Computers reComputer J2022-Edge AI Device with Jetson Xavier NX 16GB module, 4xUSB, M.2 Key E & Key M Slot, Aluminum case, Pre-installed JetPack System 13Auf Lager
€ 770,30
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers DP, Ethernet, HDMI, M.2, MIPI-CSI-2, USB 3.1, USB Type-C, Video 69.6 mm x 45 mm
ADLINK Technology Embedded Box Computers Core i7-9700TE H310 PCIex16+PCI slots 2xDP DVI VGA 3xGbE 4xCOM 3xUSB2
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
2Auf Lager
€ 2.054,23
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Core i7-9700TE H310 12 V to 24 V Audio, DIO, Ethernet, I2C, PCIe, USB 0 C + 50 C 240 mm x 210 mm x 165 mm
ADLINK Technology Embedded Box Computers Core i7-9700E C246 PCIex16+2xPCIex4+PCI slots 2xDP DVI 2pcs DDR4 8GB
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
3Auf Lager
€ 2.348,27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Core i7-9700E C246 2.6 GHz 12 V to 24 V Audio, DIO, Ethernet, I2C, PCIe, USB 0 C + 50 C 240 mm x 210 mm x 206 mm
Terasic Technologies Embedded Box Computers HERO platform
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
1Auf Lager
€ 5.711,48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Intel Core i5/i7 12 V
Raspberry Pi Embedded Box Computers Pi400UK, unit only 55Auf Lager
€ 61,43
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Broadcom ARM Cortex A72 1.8 GHz 4 GB 5 V Ethernet, GPIO, LAN, USB 0 C + 50 C 286 mm x 122 mm x 23 mm
ADLINK Technology Embedded Box Computers 4CH PoE Jetson NX vision system for GigE Camera
Das Produkt ist nur für OEM/EMS- und Design-Business-Kunden verfügbar. Das Produkt wird nicht an Verbraucher in der EU oder im Vereinigten Königreich versandt
1Auf Lager
€ 1.425,20
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Embedded Box Computers Nvidia Jetson Xavier NX 8 GB 8 GB 12 V to 24 V Ethernet, HDMI, RS-232/485, USB - 20 C + 70 C 187.5 mm x 149.5 mm x 55.25 mm